Информация

Лотошино 2014 РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ

13.07.2014

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Дамы
до 60 кг.
1- Гладкая Ира — Москва
2 – Волкова Алина – Ханты-Мансийский АО
3 – Федотова Евгения – Столичная область
4 – Старовойт Лилия – Столичная область
Выше 60 кг.
1 – Самотой Алина – Москва
2 – Кирилловская Анжелика – Москва
3 – Менцикайнен Надежда – Столичная область
4 – Дмитриева Алена – Столичная область

Мужчины
До 60 кг.
1 – Товмасян Миша – Москва
2 – Солнцев Антон — Ханты-Мансийский АО
3 – Обогрелов Александр – Ярославская область
4 – Гимадиев Марат – Москва
5 – Федотов Сергей – Столичная область
6 – Хидиров Магидин – Столичная область
До 70 кг.
1 – Дзитиев Хетаг – РСО – Алания
2 – Моторин Дмитрий – Москва
3- Кок Дмитрий – Столичная область
4 – Болдырев Эдуард – Столичная область
5 – Цыба Леонид – Украина
6 – Садиров Орхан – Столичная область
7 – Магомедов Руслан – Столичная область
До 80 кг.
1 – Буленков Александр — Санкт Петербург
2 –Акперов Вадим – Москва
3 – Копухин Алексей – Москва
4 – Набиев Руслан – Удмуртия
5 – Остапчук Алексей – Тульская область
6 – Лобанов Алексей – Екатеринбург
7 – Тришкин Олег – Калужская область
8 – Мишлюк Олег – Столичная область
9 – Тулиуллинов Рустам – Столичная область
10- Черняк Алексей – Столичная область
11 – Плиев Азамат — Республика Дагестан
12 – Шамсутдинов Владимир – Столичная область
13 — Шамсутдинов Вадим – Столичная область
До 90 кг.
1 – Анфилофьев Александр – Екатеринбург
2 – Мусаев Гаджимагомед – Москва
3- Герасимов Антон – Столичная область
4 – Головин Олег – Санкт Петербург
5 – Симоненко Миша – Брянская область
6 – Пытин Дмитрий – Москва
7 – Сорока Олег – Столичная область
8 – Раджабов Магомед – Столичная область
До 100 кг.
1 – Цирюльников Максим – Рязанская область
2 – Цориев Дзамболат – Санкт Петербург
3 – Кудинов Антон – Столичная область
4 – Цариц Андрей – Столичная область
5 – Литовцев Евгений – Украина
6 – Сергель Сергей – Москва
7 – Зобнин Максим – Столичная область
8 – Гапизов Лимат – Столичная область
Выше 100 кг
1 – Пушкарь Андрей – Украина
2 – Семеренко Алексей – Украина
3 – Агаширинов Имир – Москва
4 – Османли Фирид – Турция
5 – Минаев Антон – Москва
6 – Гурьянов Денис – Столичная область

Абсолютная весовая категория
Левая рука
1 – Пушкарь Андрей– Украина
2 — Османли Фирид – Турция
3 — Матюшенко Иван – Москва
4 — Агаширинов Имир – Москва
5 — Цориев Дзамболат – Санкт Петербург
6 — Анфилофьев Александр – Екатеринбург
7 — Зобнин Максим – Столичная область
8 — Литовцев Евгений – Украина
9 — Семеренко Алексей – Украина

Правая рука
1 – Пушкарь Андрей– Украина
2 — Османли Фирид – Турция
3 — Семеренко Алексей – Украина
4 — Акперов Вадим – Москва
5 — Зобнин Максим – Столичная область
6 — Цирюльников Максим – Рязанская область
7 — Минаев Антон – Москва
8 — Агаширинов Имир – Москва
9 — Товмасян Миша – Москва
10 — Кок Дмитрий – Столичная область
11 — Литовцев Евгений – Украина

Командное первенство
1- Москва -137 очков
2 – Столичная область – 50 очков
3 – Санкт Петербург – 47 очков
4 – Ханты-Мансийский АО – 34 очка
5 – Украина – 31 очко
6 – Екатеринбург – 30 очков
7/8 — РСО-Алания, Рязанская область – 25
9 – Ярославская область – 9 очков
10/11 – Удмуртия, Турция – 5 очков
12/13 – Брянская область, Тульская область – 3 очка
14/16 – Калужская область, Тверская область, Республика Дагестан – 0 очков

You Might Also Like

No Comments

Leave a Reply