Информация

Чемпионат Азии результаты 1 день-1

01.08.2014

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 50 KG
1. GABIT ASHIMKHAN. KAZAKHSTAN

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 55 KG
1. NURDAULET AIDARKHAN. KAZAKHSTAN
2. TIMUR DAVRONOV. UZBEKISTAN
3. GALYMZHAN KERIMBAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
4. TSURUMAKI YU. JAPAN

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 60 KG
1. SAYAT BESKEMPIR. KAZAKHSTAN
2. TALGATBEK RUSTEMBEK. KAZAKHSTAN
3. UMARJON NORBOYEV. UZBEKISTAN

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 65 KG
1. OTABEK JABBOROV. UZBEKISTAN

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 70 KG
1. ZAFAR SULTONOV. UZBEKISTAN
2. KIKAWATA KAI. JAPAN

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. BAKYTZHAN SAPARBAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. ALIBEK KALMAKHAN. KAZAKHSTAN
2. NARITA SHUNGO. JAPAN

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT +80 KG
1. SHISHIDO HIROHITO. JAPAN

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. GABIT ASHIMKHAN. KAZAKHSTAN

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. NURDAULET AIDARKHAN. KAZAKHSTAN
2. GALYMZHAN KERIMBAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
3. TIMUR DAVRONOV. UZBEKISTAN
4. TSURUMAKI YU. JAPAN

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. TALGATBEK RUSTEMBEK. KAZAKHSTAN
2. SAYAT BESKEMPIR. KAZAKHSTAN
3. UMARJON NORBOYEV. UZBEKISTAN

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. OTABEK JABBOROV. UZBEKISTAN

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. ZAFAR SULTONOV. UZBEKISTAN
2. KIKAWATA KAI. JAPAN

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. BAKYTZHAN SAPARBAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. ALIBEK KALMAKHAN. KAZAKHSTAN
2. NARITA SHUNGO. JAPAN

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. SHISHIDO HIROHITO. JAPAN

MASTER MEN LEFT 70 KG
1. ARIKAWA YUICHI. JAPAN
2. YUKIYOSHI OTANI. JAPAN
3. AIDYN YESSERKEYEV. KAZAKHSTAN

MASTER MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. SULTONBEK NEMATULLAEV. UZBEKISTAN
2. KUSAKA TAKASHI. JAPAN
3. NISHIOKA KIYOTAKA. JAPAN

MASTER MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. ITAGAKI TAKAYUKI. JAPAN
2. KURIHARA NOBUYOSHI. JAPAN
3. AHMED MAJID. IRAQ

MASTER MEN LEFT 100 KG
1. TALGAT ALPYSPAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
2. TANAKA JIRO. JAPAN
3. OMI OSAMU. JAPAN
4. AHMED HAMID. IRAQ

MASTER MEN LEFT +100 KG
1. DASAI MASAKI. JAPAN
2. ISHIDA ISSEI. JAPAN
3. SOLTAN HAMIDREZA. IRAN
4. ZHANAT KANBAKBAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN

MASTER MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. YUKIYOSHI OTANI. JAPAN
2. MASAKI NOBUYUKI. JAPAN
3. AIDYN YESSERKEYEV. KAZAKHSTAN

MASTER MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. HARA JISSEI. JAPAN
2. KUSAKA TAKASHI. JAPAN
3. SULTONBEK NEMATULLAEV. UZBEKISTAN

MASTER MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. KURIHARA NOBUYOSHI. JAPAN
2. NOBUTA NAOYUKI. JAPAN
3. AHMED MAJID. IRAQ

MASTER MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. TALGAT ALPYSPAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
2. TANAKA JIRO. JAPAN
3. OMI OSAMU. JAPAN
4. AHMED HAMID. IRAQ

MASTER MEN RIGHT +100 KG
1. DASAI MASAKI. JAPAN
2. SOLTAN HAMIDREZA. IRAN
3. NAGASHIMA KAZUHIRO. JAPAN

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. YOSHII SHUNJI. JAPAN
2. NAGATA YASUHIRO. JAPAN
3. ABDUALI TASTANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
4. QURBONOV USANJON. TAJIKISTAN

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. OKAMURA FUMIO. JAPAN
2. SUKAWA SANAE. JAPAN
3. YERKIN ALIMZHANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
4. DUMANAY MUSSIN. KAZAKHSTAN

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 100 KG
1. MIYAZAKI HIROKI. JAPAN
2. IGOR SHISHKOV. UZBEKISTAN

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT +100 KG
1. MITSUHASHI NOBUYUKI. JAPAN
2. MOON HO GEUL. REPUBLIC OF KOREA

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. ABDUALI TASTANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
2. YOSHII SHUNJI. JAPAN
3. EGUCHI YASUKIE. JAPAN

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. YOSHIDA TORU. JAPAN
2. OKAMURA FUMIO. JAPAN
3. YERKIN ALIMZHANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
4. DUMANAY MUSSIN. KAZAKHSTAN

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. MIYAZAKI HIROKI. JAPAN
2. WASA YOSHIFUMI. JAPAN
3. CHINALIEV SERGEI. KYRGYZ REPUBLIC

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT +100 KG
1. MITSUHASHI NOBUYUKI. JAPAN

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. MACHIDA KOZO. JAPAN
2. QURBONOV USANJON. TAJIKISTAN

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. NAKANO MICHIO. JAPAN

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 100 KG
1. MUKHAMEDOLLA AGZAMOV. KAZAKHSTAN

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. YASUDA MIKIO. JAPAN
2. MACHIDA KOZO. JAPAN
3. QURBONOV USANJON. TAJIKISTAN

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. NAKANO MICHIO. JAPAN
2. NOMURA MASAKI. JAPAN

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. MUKHAMEDOLLA AGZAMOV. KAZAKHSTAN

DISABLED MEN LEFT 60 KG
1. NARUMI TATSUHIRO. JAPAN

DISABLED MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. KARIYA TAKAHIRO. JAPAN
2. KANEDA SHOJI. JAPAN

DISABLED MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. TAKAHASHI KOJI. JAPAN

DISABLED MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. NARUMI TATSUHIRO. JAPAN

DISABLED MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. KARIYA TAKAHIRO. JAPAN
2. KANEDA SHOJI. JAPAN

DISABLED MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. TAKAHASHI KOJI. JAPAN

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 45 KG
1. AZIZA SAIDOVA. UZBEKISTAN

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 50 KG
1. AIDA KULMATOVA. KAZAKHSTAN

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 55 KG
1. TAKENAKA AYANE. JAPAN
2. YAMANAKA MAYUMI. JAPAN

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. YEKATERINA LYAKHOVA. KAZAKHSTAN

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 70 KG
1. ALENA STANSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 45 KG
1. AZIZA SAIDOVA. UZBEKISTAN

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. AIDA KULMATOVA. KAZAKHSTAN

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. TAKENAKA AYANE. JAPAN
2. YAMANAKA MAYUMI. JAPAN

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. YEKATERINA LYAKHOVA. KAZAKHSTAN

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. ALENA STANSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. SAKUMA MICHIKO. JAPAN
2. ICHIKAWA SHIZUKO. JAPAN

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 70 KG
1. IAROSLAVTSEVA OLGA. KYRGYZ REPUBLIC
2. OHTSUJI MARIKO. JAPAN

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. SAKUMA MICHIKO. JAPAN
2. ICHIKAWA SHIZUKO. JAPAN

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. IAROSLAVTSEVA OLGA. KYRGYZ REPUBLIC
2. OHTSUJI MARIKO. JAPAN
 

You Might Also Like

No Comments

Leave a Reply